2021-2022 獲獎事項
活動名稱 獎項 頒獎機構 得獎同學姓名
Experiencing 21st English Writing with e-Learning Tools Excellence SCOLAR 2A張津銘
Experiencing 21st English Writing with e-Learning Tools Merit SCOLAR 2A區凱閔
2A周伊琪
2A徐源
2A麥卓毅
Budding Researchers Presentation © 21st Century Skills Contest Champion Standing Committee on Language Education and Research 語 文 教 育 及 研 究 常 務 委 員 會 2A區凱閔
2A曾芷瑜
2B曾筱堤
2B陸畯
2B何富健
2021-2022油尖旺區校長會「顯著進步學生獎勵計劃」 顯著進步學生獎 油尖旺區校長會 1A鄭江鑫
1B張佳佳
1C莊俊希
1D余美熹
2A吳倩琳
2B區展棉
2C陳穎
2D陳子滔
3A王裕齡
3B張悅盈
3C傅浩泓
3D葉紀言
4A蔡啟涵
4B梁卓鈞
4C莫舜丞
5A李子康
5B劉穎欣
5C謝宇思
6A宋亦佳
6B羅穎琪
6C黃竣鍾
2022「明日之星-上游獎學金」計劃 獎學金$5,000 扶貧委員會計劃,香港社會福利聯會 3B鄧駿韜
6A胡深紅
The 14th(2022) English Radio Drama Competition Most Popular Performance Award Smart Education Charitable Foundation 3A陳君怡
3A羅珮瑜
3A胡穎文
3A葉沛柔
3A安嘉濠
屈臣氏集團香港學生運動員獎 香港學生運動員獎 屈臣氏集團 2C陳家玉
2022 International Drama Competition Bronze Award Dramatic English 5A賴盈盈
5A吳冠華
5A吳敏詩
5A詹詠昇
5A李澤豪
5B李汶桐
油尖旺區傑出學生獎勵計劃 高中及專業書院組傑出學生 油尖旺區校長會 4A陳璟珊
油尖旺區傑出學生獎勵計劃 初中組傑出學生 油尖旺區校長會 3A陳君怡
2022全港青少年盃音樂大賽 中學組聲樂比賽 冠軍 天藝表演藝術協會 1A唐子喻
2022全港青少年盃音樂大賽 中學組聲樂比賽 季軍 天藝表演藝術協會 2A曾芷瑜
2022全港青少年盃音樂大賽 中學組聲樂比賽 優異獎 天藝表演藝術協會 3B陳澤鵬
2022全港青少年盃音樂大賽 中學組聲樂比賽 優良獎 天藝表演藝術協會 1D張璇
2022全港青少年盃音樂大賽 中學組木管樂比賽 季軍 天藝表演藝術協會 1C陳柏康
2022全港青少年盃音樂大賽 中學組鋼琴比賽 亞軍 天藝表演藝術協會 2A區凱閔
2022全港青少年盃音樂大賽 中學組弦樂比賽 優良獎 天藝表演藝術協會 2C莊思慧
2021-2022 Speak Up – Act Out! On Air! Improvised Drama Competition Merit Education Bureau, Curriculum Development Institute, Native-speaking English Teacher (NET) Section 2B陸畯
2B何富健
4A范少盈
4A李懿陽
4A瞿家文
4C梁子俊
2021-2022 Hong Kong School Drama Festival Award for Outstanding Performer Education Bureau & Hong Kong Art School 5A李澤豪
5A吳敏詩
5A賴盈盈
2021-2022 Hong Kong School Drama Festival Award for Outstanding Cooperation Education Bureau & Hong Kong Art School HK & KLN CHIU CHOW PUBLIC ASSOCIATION SECONDARY SCHOOL
2021-2022 Hong Kong School Drama Festival Award for Outstanding Audio-visual Effects Education Bureau & Hong Kong Art School HK & KLN CHIU CHOW PUBLIC ASSOCIATION SECONDARY SCHOOL
2021-2022香港生物學素養競賽 優異 香港數理教育學會 5A楊迦雯
5A李澤豪
2021-2022香港生物學素養競賽 積極參與 香港數理教育學會 5A陳思敏
5A賴盈盈
2021第六屆全港青少年進步獎 進步獎嘉許狀 杜葉錫恩教育基金 4C梁宇希
5C陳芷晴
6B吳宇瀚
第十七屆國際兒童及青少年歌唱比賽 青年H組 季軍 環球藝術體育文化協會 3B陳澤鵬
第十七屆國際兒童及青少年歌唱比賽 青年H組 優異獎 環球藝術體育文化協會 1A鍾海坤
第十七屆國際兒童及青少年歌唱比賽 少年G組 榮譽獎 環球藝術體育文化協會 1A唐子喻
1D張璇
2A曾芷瑜
3B鄧駿韜
73rd Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Solo Verse Speaking-Non-Open Secondary 1 Boys Merit Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 1A黃洛俊
1C陳柏康
73rd Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Solo Verse Speaking-Non-Open Secondary 1 Girls Merit Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 1D余美熹
73rd Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Solo Verse Speaking-Non-Open Secondary 1 Girls Proficiency Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 1D袁嘉鈴
73rd Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Solo Verse Speaking-Non-Open Secondary 2 Boys First place Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 2B陸畯
73rd Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Solo Verse Speaking-Non-Open Secondary 2 Boys Merit Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 2A張津銘
73rd Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Solo Verse Speaking-Non-Open Secondary 2 Girls Merit Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 2B曾筱堤
2C莊思慧
73rd Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Solo Verse Speaking-Non-Open Secondary 2 Girls Proficiency Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 2C何玥熹
2C李穎姍
73rd Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Solo Verse Speaking-Non-Open Secondary 3 Boys Merit Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 3A呂愷杰
73rd Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Solo Verse Speaking-Non-Open Secondary 3 Boys Proficiency Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 3B霍迪信
73rd Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Solo Verse Speaking-Non-Open Secondary 3 Girls Merit Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 3A羅靜文
3A羅珮瑜
3A王裕齡
3B黃詠妍
3C莫璧而
73rd Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Solo Verse Speaking-Non-Open Secondary 4 Boys Merit Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 4A瞿家文
73rd Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Solo Verse Speaking-Non-Open Secondary 4 Boys Proficiency Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 4C梁子俊
4C莫舜丞
73rd Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Solo Verse Speaking-Non-Open Secondary 4 Girls Merit Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 4A李懿陽
4A王倩娜
73rd Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Solo Verse Speaking-Non-Open Secondary 4 Girls Proficiency Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 4B王靖瑤
73rd Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Solo Verse Speaking-Non-Open Secondary 5 Boys Merit Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 5B葉文謙
73rd Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Solo Verse Speaking-Non-Open Secondary 5 Girls First place Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 5A吳敏詩
73rd Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Solo Verse Speaking-Non-Open Secondary 5 Girls Third place Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 5A楊迦雯
73rd Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Solo Verse Speaking-Non-Open Secondary 5 Girls Proficiency Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 5A林天恩
第一屆全港中英文硬筆書法比賽 優異 教育工作人員總工會、香港硬筆書法家協會 6A張海鈺
《百年歷史 當代中國》中小學歷史文章閱讀徵文比賽 初級組嘉許狀 國史教育中心(香港) 3A羅靜文
《百年歷史 當代中國》中小學歷史文章閱讀徵文比賽 高級組嘉許狀 國史教育中心(香港) 5A吳敏詩
2021第一屆泰山公德會《孝道之星》表揚活動 孝道之星 泰山公德會 5A梁栩婕
2021黃廷芳獎學金 獎學金$5,000 黃廷方慈善基金 5A翁嘉妮
2021公益金賣旗日 成績優良獎狀 香港公益金 3A吳偉鈿
3B鄺鈺澎
4B李家儀
4B王靖瑤
5A陳思敏
5A賴盈盈
5A劉銳娟
5A吳敏詩
5A楊迦雯
5A李子康
5B陳卓均
5B李汶桐
5B李泳彬
5B黃嘉嘉
5B楊橋
5B庄渝
5B朱煒迪
5B曹偉俊
5C畢漪婷
5C李旻珊
5C伍彩雲
5C吳凱茵
5C謝宇思
5C羅浩明
2021公益金賣旗日 感謝狀 香港公益金 3B鄧駿韜
3B霍迪信
3B何柏禧
3B何永騏
4A陳樂怡
5A林天恩
5A羅詠詩
5A廖靜宇
5A吳冠華
5A顏桐
5A歐阳宝怡
5A詹詠昇
5A周冠宏
5A黃振宁
5A劉星
5A楊智皓
5B劉穎欣
5B鄭杰臻
5B蔡浩華
5B付威
5B雲永旺
5B謝帝良
5B殷浩
5C陳芷晴
5C戚家愉
5C岑倚晴
5C鄧晉熙
5C黃振星